• All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Curriculum Support
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • Spanish
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Jennifer Abarca
Special Education
512-704-0477
Stephanie Anderson
Allison Barrett
5th Grade Teacher
512-704-0477
Marissa Barrios-Garza
4th Grade NGDC Teacher
512-704-0456
Tori Blackwell
Music Teacher
512-704-0433
Jennifer Bloch
ITS
512-704-0419
Jenny Brown
1st Grade Teacher
512-704-0450
Tammi Carter
Interventionist
512-704-0455
Kristin Chamberlain
2nd Grade ESL Teacher
512-704-0427
Amy Chavez-Word
2nd Grade Teacher
512-704-0425
Dayna Collings
Librarian
512-704-0416
Brandy Davis
Kindergarten Teacher
512-704-0447
Raquel DeLeon
Lead Custodian
512-704-0408
Diayanra Diaz
Cafeteria
512-704-0436
Ella Elliott
3rd Grade Teacher
512-704-0475
Phyllis Graham
Special Education Teacher
512-704-0445
Dana Green
Assistant Principal
512-704-0406
Frankie Hamilton
Administrative Associate
512-704-0410
Donna Hansen
SLC
512-704-0424
Shannan Henri
Special Education
Kelley Hirt
Principal
512-704-0411
Sandra Hutchinson
Registrar / Student Records Specialist
512-704-0402
Andrea Hutlock
3rd Grade Teacher
512-704-0471
Carol Imperial
Spanish Teacher
512-704-0465
Lindsey Kimball
Renee Kloesel
4th Grade Teacher
512-704-0457
Dana Knight
Kindergarten Teacher
512-704-0446
Hillary Korf
Speech Therapist
512-704-0452
Amanda Lanahan
Art Teacher
512-704-0432
Tara Lancaster
Office Specialist
512-704-0401
Jennifer Licup
4th Grade Teacher
512-704-0458
Sarah Di Martino
Library Assistant
512-704-0415
Theresa R. Marzian
Cafeteria Manager
Lindsay McGee
PE Assistant
512-704-0438
Johnette McNair
2nd Grade Teacher
512-704-0428
Alex Moyer
Interventionist
512-704-0451
Laurie Mutscher
School Counselor
512-704-0464
Jeff Organ
3rd Grade Teacher
512-704-0474
Olivia Ortega
4th Grade Teacher
512-704-0459
Monika Perren
5th Grade Teacher
512-704-0468
Heidi Pressler
Kindergarten Teacher
512-424-0446
Laurie Raum
Kindergarten Teacher
512-704-0449
Jenny Rogers
Kindergarten Teacher
512-704-0448
Liana Sayegh
First Grade Teacher
512-704-0458
Heidi Schenone
SLC - Paraprofessional
512-704-0424
Sabrina Slawson-Hammock
Interventionist/Educational Assistant II
512-704-0455
Janet Stading
IB Coordinator
512-704-0439
Carrie Susong
TAG Specialist
512-704-0439
Candace Thornton
Special Education - Paraprofessional
512-704-0426
Lauren Tijerina
1st Grade Teacher
512-704-0442
Enrique Trevino
4th Grade Teacher
Jaison Varghese
SLC - Paraprofessional
512-704-0424
Tracy Walpole
2nd Grade Teacher
512-704-0430
Michelle Wells
1st Grade Teacher
512-704-0442
Les West
PE Teacher
512-704-0437
Tina Wood
5th grade teacher
Jamie Wright
5th Grade Teacher
512-424-0469