Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Curriculum Support
  • ECSE
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • Spanish
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Andrea Acuff
Second Grade Teacher
Madison Alford
ECSE Teacher
Stephanie Anderson
Third Grade Teacher
Prabha Balasubramanian
Special Education Teacher
Allison Barrett
Fifth Grade Teacher
Tori Blackwell
Lauren Brochinsky
Jenny Brown
First Grade Teacher
Kristin Byars
Fourth Grade Teacher
Michael Cahill
Instructional Technology Specialist
Tammi Carter
Interventionist
Kristin Chamberlain
Second Grade ESL Teacher
Marissa Co
Kindergarten Teacher
Monica Cockerham
Dayna Collings
Deborah Crowsey
Second Grade Teacher
Brandy Davis
Kindergarten Teacher
Gayathri Dhandapani
ECSE Paraprofessional
Autumn Doyle
Paraprofessional
Veronica Escaname
Interventionist
Sarah Frierson
First Grade Teacher
Kerry Garner
Office Specialist
Migdalia Gonzalez
Interventionist
Carrie Susong Gurkin
Helen Hansen
Instructional Coach
Kelley Hirt
Principal
Samantha Horton
Second Grade Teacher
Andrea Hutlock
Third Grade Teacher
Laura Ihonvbere
Assistant Principal
Carol Imperial
Lisa Janis
Special Education Teacher
Nicole Karkos
Third Grade Teacher
Lindsey Kimball
LSSP
lindsey_kimball@roundrockisd.org
Renee Kloesel
Fourth Grade Teacher
Dana Knight
Third Grade Teacher
Hilary Korf
Speech Therapist
Tara Lancaster
Administrative Associate
Tara_lancaster@roundrockisd.org
Kristi Lee
Art Teacher
Mae Lillibridge
Fourth Grade Teacher
Sarah Di Martino
Library Assistant
Theresa R. Marzian
Cafeteria Manager
Lindsay McGee
Johnette McNair
Second Grade Teacher
Virginia Miller
Registrar
Laurie Mutscher
Ellie Najman
Fifth Grade Teacher
Olivia Ortega
Fourth Grade Teacher
Monika Perren
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Petty
IB Coordinator
Heidi Pressler
Kindergarten Teacher
Chandler Ramey
Kindergarten Teacher
Laurie Raum
Kindergarten Teacher
Devlina Saha
Para
Jayasree Sankaran
Jo Schambach
ECSE Paraprofessional
Robin Schwab
TAG Specialist
Amy Shutt
First Grade Teacher
Wendy Stocker
Second Grade Teacher
Kailey Storey
Educational Diagnostician
Jaison Varghese
SLC - Paraprofessional
Adam Williams
Third Grade Teacher
Tina Wood
Fifth Grade Teacher
Madison Wright
First Grade Teacher
Sandra Zoellner
Special Education Paraprofessional